Skip to product information
1 of 1

CISCO

CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF/SMF DOM

Regular price €464,60 EUR
Regular price Sale price €464,60 EUR
Shipping calculated at checkout.

All prices are to be considered VAT excluded

N.B: This sheet is to be considered purely informative and does not contain any kind of guarantee, either implicit or explicit.